Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

digitalnetworks.philips.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for digitalnetworks.philips.com below:

 

Add review

digitalnetworks.philips.com


 

 

digitalnetworks.philips.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: digitalnetworks.philips.com

Google Index:
View digitalnetworks.philips.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View digitalnetworks.philips.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View digitalnetworks.philips.com Bing Links
History:
View digitalnetworks.philips.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  digitalnetworks.philips.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  2,168
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  422,544
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  1,008,326
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $1,244,722.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  42,325
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  118,513
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $317,826.00

Analysis

Where do visitors go on digitalnetworks.philips.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
usa.philips.com
29.44%24.50%2.84
p4c.philips.com
24.80%14.79%2.0
lighting.philips.com
12.88%7.64%2.0
philips.com
9.22%4.21%1.6
supportforum.philips.com
8.40%4.43%1.8
sso.philips.com
7.61%6.27%2.8
images.philips.com
4.01%2.21%1.9
share.philips.com
2.27%3.26%4.9
careers.philips.com
1.94%1.57%2.8
medical.philips.com
1.04%0.90%2.9
docs.philips.com
1.04%0.74%2
clarity.philips.com
0.97%2.47%8.7
atyourservice.philips.com
0.96%7.92%28
support.philips.com
0.94%0.31%1.1
healthcare.philips.com
0.93%0.84%3.1
dictation.philips.com
0.87%0.91%3.6
lightingproducts.philips.com
0.86%0.74%2.9
producttester.philips.com
0.85%0.27%1.1
share-intra.philips.com
0.78%0.94%4.1
pww-portal.philips.com
0.73%0.50%2.4
insightwebview.philips.com
0.73%0.51%2
consumerproducts.philips.com
0.71%0.26%1.3
jobs.philips.com
0.67%0.49%2.5
uc.philips.com
0.59%0.24%1.4
ms.philips.com
0.54%0.29%1.8
lifeline.philips.com
0.50%0.22%1.5
ourbrand.philips.com
0.42%0.30%2
innovationservices.philips.com
0.41%0.17%1
healthtechproducts.philips.com
0.40%0.12%1
emi.philips.com
0.38%0.47%4.2
amec.philips.com
0.35%0.40%3.9
cloud.philips.com
0.33%0.10%1.1
isearch.philips.com
0.33%0.16%1.6
tradelink.philips.com
0.31%0.31%3.4
ta.philips.com
0.31%0.77%8.6
o365.philips.com
0.30%0.19%2.1
pwl.philips.com
0.30%0.13%1.4
virtual.philips.com
0.28%0.13%2
plm.philips.com
0.28%0.35%4.2
research.philips.com
0.27%0.31%4
mail.philips.com
0.26%0.19%2.5
login.philips.com
0.25%0.08%1
centralamerica.philips.com
0.20%0.10%1.7
lumify.philips.com
0.19%0.08%1
bluetube.philips.com
0.19%0.10%2
slc.philips.com
0.18%0.11%2.1
nl.philips.com
0.18%0.59%11
90yearsofdesign.philips.com
0.18%0.05%1
branddesk.philips.com
0.18%1.23%20
indiamarket.philips.com
0.18%0.40%7.7
atlas.philips.com
0.17%0.17%3.4
shop.philips.com
0.17%0.22%4
taalm.philips.com
0.16%0.36%7.8
sdt.philips.com
0.15%0.32%7
assetlibrary.philips.com
0.15%0.11%3
learningconnection.philips.com
0.14%0.13%3
ip.philips.com
0.14%0.09%2
healthworks.philips.com
0.12%0.20%6
results.philips.com
0.11%0.11%4
unyp.philips.com
0.11%0.06%2
issa.philips.com
0.11%0.27%8.8
unyq.philips.com
0.11%0.09%3
estore.philips.com
0.10%0.11%4
identityiq.philips.com
0.08%0.08%3
author.philips.com
0.08%0.16%7
respironics.philips.com
0.07%0.09%4
dms.philips.com
0.07%0.07%3.4
cpp.philips.com
0.06%0.06%3
clcit-mgmt.philips.com
0.04%0.07%6
OTHER
0%3.03%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

digitalnetworks.philips.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 29.8%29.0%3320
India 6.8%13.3%3830
Germany 5.6%3.9%3926
China 4.6%3.1%11659
Japan 4.2%6.4%6837
United Kingdom 3.1%3.6%4955
Russian Federation 2.9%1.7%8144
Netherlands 2.9%4.3%1354
France 2.8%1.9%6099
Italy 2.7%1.5%5004
Spain 1.9%1.0%6589
Brazil 1.6%1.2%7740
Poland 1.6%1.2%4363
Canada 1.5%0.9%7039
Iran 1.5%1.8%5853
Belgium 1.1%3.4%1929
Turkey 1.0%0.6%6157
Mexico 1.0%0.7%6869
Romania 0.9%0.8%3109
Hong Kong 0.8%0.6%3591
Switzerland 0.8%1.8%2060
Singapore 0.7%0.4%3671
Taiwan 0.7%0.6%6896
Czech Republic 0.7%0.5%4111
Australia 0.7%0.3%10737
Ukraine 0.6%0.5%5466
Austria 0.6%0.4%5333
Sweden 0.6%0.4%4759
Saudi Arabia 0.6%0.5%5164
Greece 0.5%0.4%5958
Argentina 0.5%0.4%6245
Malaysia 0.5%1.7%3741

digitalnetworks.philips.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:

More details:

Where do visitors go on digitalnetworks.philips.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
usa.philips.com
29.44%24.50%2.84
p4c.philips.com
24.80%14.79%2.0
lighting.philips.com
12.88%7.64%2.0
philips.com
9.22%4.21%1.6
supportforum.philips.com
8.40%4.43%1.8
sso.philips.com
7.61%6.27%2.8
images.philips.com
4.01%2.21%1.9
share.philips.com
2.27%3.26%4.9
careers.philips.com
1.94%1.57%2.8
medical.philips.com
1.04%0.90%2.9
docs.philips.com
1.04%0.74%2
clarity.philips.com
0.97%2.47%8.7
atyourservice.philips.com
0.96%7.92%28
support.philips.com
0.94%0.31%1.1
healthcare.philips.com
0.93%0.84%3.1
dictation.philips.com
0.87%0.91%3.6
lightingproducts.philips.com
0.86%0.74%2.9
producttester.philips.com
0.85%0.27%1.1
share-intra.philips.com
0.78%0.94%4.1
pww-portal.philips.com
0.73%0.50%2.4
insightwebview.philips.com
0.73%0.51%2
consumerproducts.philips.com
0.71%0.26%1.3
jobs.philips.com
0.67%0.49%2.5
uc.philips.com
0.59%0.24%1.4
ms.philips.com
0.54%0.29%1.8
lifeline.philips.com
0.50%0.22%1.5
ourbrand.philips.com
0.42%0.30%2
innovationservices.philips.com
0.41%0.17%1
healthtechproducts.philips.com
0.40%0.12%1
emi.philips.com
0.38%0.47%4.2
amec.philips.com
0.35%0.40%3.9
cloud.philips.com
0.33%0.10%1.1
isearch.philips.com
0.33%0.16%1.6
tradelink.philips.com
0.31%0.31%3.4
ta.philips.com
0.31%0.77%8.6
o365.philips.com
0.30%0.19%2.1
pwl.philips.com
0.30%0.13%1.4
virtual.philips.com
0.28%0.13%2
plm.philips.com
0.28%0.35%4.2
research.philips.com
0.27%0.31%4
mail.philips.com
0.26%0.19%2.5
login.philips.com
0.25%0.08%1
centralamerica.philips.com
0.20%0.10%1.7
lumify.philips.com
0.19%0.08%1
bluetube.philips.com
0.19%0.10%2
slc.philips.com
0.18%0.11%2.1
nl.philips.com
0.18%0.59%11
90yearsofdesign.philips.com
0.18%0.05%1
branddesk.philips.com
0.18%1.23%20
indiamarket.philips.com
0.18%0.40%7.7
atlas.philips.com
0.17%0.17%3.4
shop.philips.com
0.17%0.22%4
taalm.philips.com
0.16%0.36%7.8
sdt.philips.com
0.15%0.32%7
assetlibrary.philips.com
0.15%0.11%3
learningconnection.philips.com
0.14%0.13%3
ip.philips.com
0.14%0.09%2
healthworks.philips.com
0.12%0.20%6
results.philips.com
0.11%0.11%4
unyp.philips.com
0.11%0.06%2
issa.philips.com
0.11%0.27%8.8
unyq.philips.com
0.11%0.09%3
estore.philips.com
0.10%0.11%4
identityiq.philips.com
0.08%0.08%3
author.philips.com
0.08%0.16%7
respironics.philips.com
0.07%0.09%4
dms.philips.com
0.07%0.07%3.4
cpp.philips.com
0.06%0.06%3
clcit-mgmt.philips.com
0.04%0.07%6
OTHER
0%3.03%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 81,505$934.86
United Kingdom 10,118$63.03
Netherlands 12,085$61.51
India 37,380$59.81
Japan 17,987$57.56
Germany 10,961$52.94
Belgium 9,556$47.11
Switzerland 5,059$30.71
China 8,713$26.92
France 5,340$25.10
Canada 2,529$17.73
Italy 4,216$14.71
Malaysia 4,778$14.48
Russian Federation 4,778$9.70
Australia 843$6.35
Poland 3,373$6.10
Sweden 1,124$5.98
Brazil 3,373$5.97
Iran 5,059$5.87
Hong Kong 1,686$5.82
Austria 1,124$3.65
Singapore 1,124$3.36
Taiwan 1,686$3.20
Spain 2,811$3.12
Czech Republic 1,405$3.05
Saudi Arabia 1,405$2.84
Romania 2,248$2.65
Greece 1,124$2.02
Ukraine 1,405$1.93
Mexico 1,967$1.91
Turkey 1,686$1.84
Argentina 1,124$1.34

www.digitalnetworks.philips.com visitors:

Type Ip Target TTL TXT 3600 A 161.88.242.19 3600

 

digitalnetworks.philips.com review by google:

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$261.61
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$7,848.34
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$95,488.09
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
44,504
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,335,128
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
16,244,058

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 14,671$168.27
India 10,466$16.75
Germany 3,179$15.35
Netherlands 2,054$10.46
United Kingdom 1,619$10.09
Belgium 1,147$5.65
Switzerland 911$5.53
Canada 632$4.43
China 1,133$3.50
France 587$2.76
Italy 717$2.50
Poland 1,113$2.01
Japan 540$1.73
Sweden 315$1.67
Australia 169$1.27
Malaysia 382$1.16
Singapore 326$0.97
Austria 292$0.95
Iran 809$0.94
Greece 438$0.79
Saudi Arabia 295$0.60
Spain 534$0.59
Russian Federation 287$0.58
Hong Kong 169$0.58
Romania 472$0.56
Taiwan 270$0.51
Brazil 202$0.36
Czech Republic 141$0.30
Ukraine 183$0.25
Argentina 157$0.19
Mexico 177$0.17
Turkey 118$0.13

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?